Welcome to itruck360.com, Guest!

Track Control Arm For Volvo Truck Suspension Parts 20741695

Track Control Arm For Volvo Truck Suspension Parts 20741695

  • FOB Price:
  • US 20.00-50.00 /Piece Get Latest Price
  • Order Quantity:
  • 50-10000 /Piece Get Latest Price
  • Business:
  • King pin kits,Clutch parts,Suspension parts,Wheel hub bearing,Belt tensioner
  • Export:
  • 81% - 90%
  • Volume:
  • US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
  • Address:
  • No. 8, Innovation 6th Road, Jinding, Zhuhai, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Detail

Quick Details
  • Type:control Arm
  • Size:662.4mm
  • Car Make:volvo
  • Oe No.:20741695
  • Place Of Origin:china (mainland)
  • Brand Name:fap
  • Length:662.4mm
  • Pipe Dia:48mm
  • Bore Dia 1 / Bore Dia 2:19/19mm
  • Hole Pitch 1/ Hole Pitch 2:115/115mm
  • Ref No.1:262612
  • Ref No.2:20491771
  • Ref No.3:jvl0022
  • Ref No.4:060104007021
  • Volvo No.:20741703
  • Ref No.5:4007021

People who shopped for this item also looked at

  • Type
  • Price
  • Place Of Origin
  • Model Number
  • Min Order
  • Brand Name
  • Size
  • Position
  • Oe No.
  • Car Make

 

Product Description

Track Control Arm For Volvo Truck Suspension Parts 20741695 and more...

Drag link1626751
Control arm20410530
V-STAY Bar21295227
V-STAY Bar20741695
V-STAY Bar20741703
20367004
20507262
20741695
V-STAY Bar20829503
V-STAY Bar20392649
V-Stay Bar20741695
V-Stay Bar20507262
V-Stay Bar1606200
V-Stay Bar1080690

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Shipping 


1. FedEx/DHL/UPS/TNT for samples, Door-to-Door;
2. By Air or by Sea for batch goods, for FCL; Airport/ Port receiving;
3. Customers specifying freight forwarders or negotiable shipping methods!
4. Delivery Time: 3-7 days for samples; 30-45 days for batch goods.

 

Our Services

Why Choose Us?

1, We are "one-stop-source" supplier , you can get all spare parts from our company.

 

2, We are a technical trading company, our engineer can develop the products according to your requirement.

 

3, Excellent service, fast responded within one working day.

 

4. We are golden supplier in Alibaba for 5 years, reliable and trustworthy.

 

Company Information

Company View

   

Fengli Auto Parts Co., Ltd,  we are "one-stop-source" supplier , we supply both Automotive and Truck parts for aftermarket,  you can get all parts from here.  we have our own technology departments, our lead engineer have 20 years experience in this line. 

 

Exhibitions&Clients Visting

We will go to the Exhibitions every year & Clients visit our company anytime, they enjoy the time in the meeting.

 

 Factories&Quality Certificates

Our factories are rigorously selected, they are reliable and trustworthy, they produce the products according to the ISO quality certification or other quality system.

 

Contact

How to Contact Us?

Send your Inquiry Details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!!

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Company Details
company proudcts

this is part of the Truck Front for sale